close

PEOPLE

Almen Yau

School Secretary

/people/administrative-staff/almen-yau/

Murray Mackenzie

Education Specialist (Integrated Learning)

/people/administrative-staff/murray-mackenzie/

Pauline Ngan

Senior Marketing Manager

/people/administrative-staff/pauline-ngan/

Katrina Li

Senior Executive Officer (Research)

/people/administrative-staff/katrina-li/

Annabel Chan

Programme Manager (Chinese Mainland)

/people/administrative-staff/annabel-chan/

Jing Fu

Programme Manager (MOOC Project)

/people/administrative-staff/jing-fu/

Murphy Tang

Senior Information Technology Officer

/people/administrative-staff/murphy-tang/

Andrew Lo

Restaurant Manager

/people/administrative-staff/andrew-lo/

Simone Nabbs

Executive Chef and Kitchen Manager

/people/administrative-staff/simone-nabbs/

Tanner Lucas

Executive Chef

/people/administrative-staff/tanner-lucas/

Willie Chan

Executive Officer (Undergraduate HK Programmes)

/people/administrative-staff/willie-chan/

Jason Chau

Executive Officer (Postgraduate HK Programmes)

/people/administrative-staff/jason-chau/

Leslie Fung

Executive Officer (Conferences)

/people/administrative-staff/leslie-fung/

Ben Jiang

Executive Officer (School Visits - Chinese Mainland)

/people/administrative-staff/ben-jiang/

Adelaide Lau

Executive Officer (Student Placement)

/people/administrative-staff/adelaide-lau/

Alice Lo

Executive Officer (SHTM/Hotel ICON Integration & Food and Wine Academy)

/people/administrative-staff/alice-lo/

Candy Lo

Executive Officer to Dean (SHTM)

/people/administrative-staff/candy-lo/

Chris Luk

Executive Officer (Student Placement)

/people/administrative-staff/chris-luk/

Gloria Lung

Executive Officer (Resource Centre)

/people/administrative-staff/gloria-lung/

Flora Ng

Executive Officer (Executive Development Programmes & Industry Partnerships)

/people/administrative-staff/flora-ng/

Maggie Ng

Executive Officer (Undergraduate HK Programmes)

/people/administrative-staff/maggie-ng/

Elly Shek

Executive Officer (D.HTM China Programme)

/people/administrative-staff/elly-shek/

Suki Tsang

Executive Officer (Student Placement)

/people/administrative-staff/suki-tsang/

Eling Yim

Executive Officer (MSc HK Programmes)

/people/administrative-staff/eling-yim/

Stanley Luk

Technical Officer (Food & Beverage Office)

/people/administrative-staff/stanley-luk/

Carol Chan

Assistant Officer (Journals)

/people/administrative-staff/carol-chan/

Julianna Ching

Assistant Officer (Postgraduate HK Programmes)

/people/administrative-staff/julianna-ching/

Jessica Lai

Assistant Officer (Staffing)

/people/administrative-staff/jessica-lai/

Ada Lam

Assistant Officer (Research)

/people/administrative-staff/ada-lam/

Sire Leung

Assistant Officer (Marketing)

/people/administrative-staff/sire-leung/

Bingna Lin

Assistant Officer (MOOC Project)

/people/administrative-staff/bingna-lin/

Shirley Mak

Assistant Officer to Assoc. Deans

/people/administrative-staff/shirley-mak/

Janey Tam

Assistant Officer (Resource Centre)

/people/administrative-staff/janey-tam/

Winnie To

Assistant Officer (School Events)

/people/administrative-staff/winnie-to/

Brigid Yau

Assistant Officer (Food & Beverage Office)

/people/administrative-staff/brigid-yau/

Elaine Cheng

Executive Assistant (Postgraduate HK Programmes)

/people/administrative-staff/elaine-cheng/

Sandra Feng

Executive Assistant (MOOC Project)

/people/administrative-staff/sandra-feng/

Holly Lai

Executive Assistant (Food & Beverage Office)

/people/administrative-staff/holly-lai/

Yuki Lui

Executive Assistant (Research)

/people/administrative-staff/yuki-lui/

Keiko Tam

Executive Assistant (Student exchange programme, Mainland programmes and Alumni affairs)

/people/administrative-staff/keiko-tam/

Kelly Wang

Executive Assistant (Marketing Office)

/people/administrative-staff/kelly-wang/

Dick Wong

Executive Assistant (Undergraduate HK Programmes)

/people/administrative-staff/dick-wong/

Judy Zhang

Executive Assistant (MOOC Project)

/people/administrative-staff/judy-zhang/

Bubble Cheung

Assistant Designer

/people/administrative-staff/bubble-cheung/

Ricky Leung

Technician (Food & Beverage Office)

/people/administrative-staff/ricky-leung/

Enoch Tai

Technician (IT Office)

/people/administrative-staff/enoch-tai/

Henry Ho

Assistant Technical Officer (IT Office)

/people/administrative-staff/henry-ho/

Antony Lo

Assistant Technical Officer (Food & Beverage Office)

/people/administrative-staff/antony-lo/

Delap Lui

Assistant Technical Officer

/people/administrative-staff/delap-lui/

Tony Lui

Assistant Technical Officer (Food & Beverage Officer)

/people/administrative-staff/tony-lui/

Raymond Ng

Assistant Technical Officer (IT Office)

/people/administrative-staff/raymond-ng/

Andy Ning

Assistant Technical Officer (Food & Beverage Office)

/people/administrative-staff/andy-ning/

Ka Chi Tsoi

Assistant Technical Officer (Food & Beverage Office)

/people/administrative-staff/ka-chi-tsoi/

Andie Yee

Clerical Officer I (Facilities Management)

/people/administrative-staff/andie-yee/

Sandy Lam

Administrative Assistant (Resource Centre)

/people/administrative-staff/sandy-lam/

Noah Tsang

Administrative Assistant

/people/administrative-staff/noah-tsang/

Rachel Wu

Administrative Assistant (Purchasing)

/people/administrative-staff/rachel-wu/

Stella Kong

Clerical Officer II (Food & Beverage Office)

/people/administrative-staff/stella-kong/

Noriko Leung

Clerical Officer II (Academic Programmes)

/people/administrative-staff/noriko-leung/

Ada Au

Clerk (Academic Programmes)

/people/administrative-staff/ada-au/